The Listener 2.0

CAPTION THIS PHOTO!!!

Most blogs do this so I guess we’ll jump on board lol. Write your best caption of the funny photo below. I’ll begin “Man if you don’t STFU” LMAO.

Advertisements

September 30, 2008 - Posted by | Uncategorized

1 Comment »

  1. OBAMA (Would this idiot shut the hell up and move out the way already)

    BUSH (I don’t give a damn what people think, I am still the President and what I say goes, yeah that means you too Osama, I mean Obama)

    Comment by Big Brother | October 6, 2008 | Reply


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: